Shisus10's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Task
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check