Shisus10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129