Shodan13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hardware
1990 — a.k.a. M.A.R.K. 13, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check