Shodan13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists