Sillygoose's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check