Silvebd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
72
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
87
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
131
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
169
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
202
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
241
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29