Sinsirius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93