Sjonny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Beowulf & Grendel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Quick and the Dead
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 224