Slagroomtaartje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Magdalene Sisters
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
An American Crime
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bandidas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Beneath Still Waters
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bride Flight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49