SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
206
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
110
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
118
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
116
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
197
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
201
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
202
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
153
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
155
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
203
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
194
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
145
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
87
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
199
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
75
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
143
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56