Smarianina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Death Tunnel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Trucks
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
83
Graveyard Shift
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Final Conflict
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
92
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
93
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
94
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
101
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
106
Kansen
2004 — a.k.a. Infection, in 0 top lists Check -
145
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
178
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
189
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40