Smokehrbar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Step Up 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Carla's Song
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Suchîmubôi
2004 — a.k.a. Steamboy, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34