Snow Grazer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check