Snow Grazer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
14
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check