SolidAsSnake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
32
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
44
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
58
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check