Solveig Houzvic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
A River Runs Through It
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Space in Between: Marina Abramovic and Brazil
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Gray State
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
The Kindergarten Teacher
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26