Sonjay89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 267