Sovieptig13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30