Spaghettimonsters's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40