SpicyEye's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Beyond Re-Animator
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check