Splintar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37