Splodge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Bis ans Ende der Welt
1991 — a.k.a. Until the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
56
Crook: It's Good to Be Bad
2010 Check -
60
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
61
Dead Easy
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Gabriel
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
89
Marsh-brosok
2003 — a.k.a. The Charge, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Metal Skin
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
118
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
143
Tomorrow, When the War Began
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check