Spookje17126's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Welp
2014 — a.k.a. Cub, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check