Squinter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Clone Wars
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check