Squishmoose's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
9
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check