Stammy4LA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47