Stark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check