Stayathomewriter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27