Stellaslove's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
17
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Superjail!
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36