Stepwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
30
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74