Stepwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
29
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check