Stevenspielberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33