Stimpy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Shoah
1985, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Inferno
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transmorphers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stopped
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Terror Beneath
2011 — a.k.a. Seeds of Destruction Check -
18
Dark Tide
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Airplane vs Volcano
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Hocus Pocus 2
2022, in 0 top lists