Stoffer217's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirch
2011 — a.k.a. A Funny Man, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Under sandet
2015 — a.k.a. Land of Mine, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check