Suhoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Moskva slezam ne verit
1980 — a.k.a. Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears, in 4 top lists Check