Sulo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check