SusanAJaxHorror's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mikey and Nicky
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Da 5 Bloods
2020, in 2 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34