SycknesS's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tekken: Buraddo benjensu
2011 — a.k.a. Tekken: Blood Vengeance, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49