Tanzan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Berlinguer ti voglio bene
1977 — a.k.a. Berlinguer: I Love You, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gli amici del bar Margherita
2009 — a.k.a. The Friends at the Margherita Cafe Check -
3
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Last Castle
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73