Tarunneo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Death Race 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Species: The Awakening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84