Taxi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
15
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55