Taxi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
50
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
27
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
49
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
38
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55