TC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Nowhere to Go But Up
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
11
London Boulevard
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ramen Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
View from the Top
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
William & Kate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
License to Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Elvis Has Left the Building
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paradeisos
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68