Tebus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Iznogoud
2005, in 0 top lists Check