Tenenbaum242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Bad News Bears
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
44
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
40
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
34
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38