ThatsJackBauer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check