Theamoebic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check