TheDyslexicPoet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Loving
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
For Richer or Poorer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
12
Jûbê ninpûchô
1993 — a.k.a. Ninja Scroll, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
2:22
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brightburn
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Good Boys
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Escape from Pretoria
2020, in 0 top lists -
21
The Hunt
2020, in 0 top lists -
22
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fractured
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
Yeom-lyeok
2018 — a.k.a. Psychokinesis, in 0 top lists -
25
The Endless
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75