Theldubb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Love Object
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bachelor Party in the Bungalow of the Damned
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Catacombs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Strange Wilderness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Quints
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60