TheMadGayman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28